28,000,000 EGP
فيلا منفصلة Extra super lux For sale in Phase 9
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
17
فيلا منفصلة Extra super lux For sale in Phase 9
Separate Villa.Phase 9
248 m²
5 rooms
3 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
View
Main StreetYear Built
2026Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
112,903 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6858119Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin