Cash Price
11,475,000 EGP
Shop 135 M² Super lux in Ghasham Rd
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
Listing Details
Floor
1View
Main StreetYear Built
2011Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
85,000 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6858604Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP