Cash Price
200,160,000 EGP
أراض 14400 M² For sale in Nyoum October Compound - Arab Developers
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
Listing Details
View
OtherPayment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
13,900 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6862096Save up to 50%50%
on the annual Aqarmap Pro subscription
500 EGPannually instead of 1000 EGP
Subscribe NowOffer valid until the end of the month
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin