17,500,000 EGP
Duplex 278m with garden Prime location sale Compound Hyde Park New Cairo
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
6
Duplex.HPR - Hyde Park Compound
278 m²
4 rooms
3 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
Floor
GroundView
GardenYear Built
2020Payment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
62,950 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6862413Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin