Cash Price

4,800,000 EGP

Roof Apartment for Sale in New Narges, Fifth Settlement – 280 m² – Direct from Owner

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Roof.

New Narges

280 m²

3 rooms

2 bathroom

Without Finish

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

4

View

Corner

Year Built

2025

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Private Owner

Price Per Meter

17,143 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6863703

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

A roof apartment is available directly from the owner in New Narges, Fifth Settlement, Cairo. The property is located on the 4th floor and offers a total area of 280 m², providing a comfortable space for various living arrangements.The roof features:
  • 3 rooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • Without finishing, giving you the flexibility to design and finish the space as you prefer
  • Built in 2025

Situated in a prime area of New Cairo, the location makes daily life easier with access to main roads and nearby services. The apartment is suitable for families or anyone looking for a spacious, customizable home.
Price: 4,800,000 EGP
For more details, please contact the owner directly.

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin