435,000,000 EGPInstallment Available

Commercial Land for Sale or Partnership on El Gomhouria St, Nile View, Mansoura

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Commercial Land.

El Gomhouria St

1150 m²

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page

Price Per Meter

378,261 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6864834

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Installment Details

  • Installment price
    435,000,000EGP
  • Down payment
    217,500,000EGP
  • Monthly installment
    18,125,000EGP/month
  • Installment duration
    1 yr

Listing Description

Commercial Land For sale in El Gomhouria St with size 1150 M² View Corner

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin