14,000,000 EGP
شقه للبيع بالعصافره بحر مباشر بالفرش والأجهزه تري البحر جانبي شقتين مفتوحين علي بعض مساحة ٣٣٥ متر
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
3
Furnished Apartment.El Geish Rd.
335 m²
5 rooms
2 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
13View
Side StreetYear Built
2009Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
41,791 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6865950Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin