24,000,000 EGP
Lowest price Semi furnished + appliances penthouse 278m sale Sodic Villette New Cairo
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
12
Penthouse.V Residence - Villette
278 m²
5 rooms
4 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
3View
GardenYear Built
2020Payment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
86,331 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6866146Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin