1,400,000 EGP
روف للبيع ف شهر العسل شارع مسجد الصالحين
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
7
روف للبيع ف شهر العسل شارع مسجد الصالحين
Roof.El-Saleheen Mosque St
200 m²
3 rooms
1 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
8View
Main StreetYear Built
2020Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
7,000 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6866483Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin