Cash Price
11,555,926 EGPInstallment Available
1.15M DP: 257sqm -Style Ground Apt + 96sqm Garden Valencia
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
4
Listing Details
Floor
GroundView
Main StreetYear Built
2028Payment Method
Cash or InstallmentsSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
44,965 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6867009Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin