18,500,000 EGP
فيلا منفصلة For sale in El Reef El Aorobee
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
8
فيلا منفصلة For sale in El Reef El Aorobee
Separate Villa.El Reef El Aorobee
550 m²
6 rooms
4 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
View
GardenYear Built
2020Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
33,636 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6869177Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin