14,500,000 EGP
بنتهاوس For sale in Badr-Khan Ali St.
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
7
بنتهاوس For sale in Badr-Khan Ali St.
Penthouse.Badr-Khan Ali St.
320 m²
6 rooms
4 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
2View
Side StreetYear Built
2020Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
45,313 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6869331Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin