Cash Price
4,400,000 EGP
تم تنزيل السعر لسرعه البيع دوبلكس فى المنطقه ع 360 متر² سوبر لوكس للبيع
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
3
Listing Details
Floor
4View
Main StreetYear Built
2020Payment Method
CashSeller Type
Private OwnerPrice Per Meter
12,222 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6869680Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP