6,000,000 EGP
For sale - عمارات 605 M² Without Finish in Mosalsal 4
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
2
Listing Details
View
Main StreetYear Built
2019Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
9,917 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6871466Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin