9,825,000 EGP
Exclusive investment opportunity Ready to operate Flexible installment
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
12
Pharmacy.AlMaqsad Park - AlMaqsad Residence
68 m²
Without Finish
Listing Details
View
Main StreetYear Built
2026Payment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
144,485 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6872700Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP