370,000 EGP
شقه للبيع متفرع من الاصلاح الفلكي عند جراج الزعايره
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
10
شقه للبيع متفرع من الاصلاح الفلكي عند جراج الزعايره
Apartments.El Falki
65 m²
2 rooms
1 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
8View
OtherYear Built
2021Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
5,692 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6874054Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin