3,510,000 EGP
Apartment For sale in Bait El Watan El Asasy 260 م
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
1
Apartment For sale in Bait El Watan El Asasy 260 م
Roof.Bait El Watan El Asasy
260 m²
4 rooms
3 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
Floor
GroundView
CornerYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
13,500 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6874179Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin