650,000 EGP
روف للبيع مساحة ٢٠٠ متر ريسبشن ٣ غرف ٢ حمام مطبخ ويوجد عداد كهرباء في البيطاش شارع الحي العجمي
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
7
Roof.El Hay St.
200 m²
3 rooms
2 bathroom
Without Finish
Listing Details
Floor
GroundView
OtherYear Built
2020Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
3,250 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6874902Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin