40,000,000 EGP
Shop for Sale 315 sqm Super Lux Ground Floor Nasr City, Mohamed Talaat Street, First District Prime Investment Location
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
11
Shops.Mohamed Talaat Salem St.
315 m²
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
GroundView
Main StreetYear Built
2010Payment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
126,984 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6875003Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin