Cash Price
2,650,000 EGP
Apartment in Ahmed Zewail Rd 190 M² Without Finish For sale
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
2
Listing Details
Floor
3View
Main StreetYear Built
2026Payment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
13,947 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6875165Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP