Cash Price

5,700,000 EGP

دوبلكس أرضي420م للبيع – حدائق الأهرام، البوابة الأولى

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Duplex with Garden.

Area H

420 m²

3 rooms

3 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page

Year Built

2020

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

13,571 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6878039

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

دوبلكس أرضي420م للبيع – حدائق الأهرام، البوابة الأولى