10,500,000 EGP
للبيع شقه ف كمبوند اكاسيا بجوار الجامعة الأمريكية تشطيب التر سوبر لوكس
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
4
Furnished Apartment.Acacia Compound - Housing and Development Bank
155 m²
3 rooms
2 bathroom
Listing Details
View
PoolPayment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
67,742 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6878585Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin