Cash Price
2,500,000 EGP
Apartment 166 M² For sale in Area D
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
12
Listing Details
Floor
1View
OtherYear Built
2020Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
15,060 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6879645Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP