3,789,000 EGP
عيادات 109 M² Extra super lux in AlMaqsad Park - AlMaqsad Residence
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
4
Clinics.AlMaqsad Park - AlMaqsad Residence
109 m²
1 rooms
1 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
2View
GardenYear Built
2026Payment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
34,761 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6879689Listing Description