5,400,000 EGP
سكني 210 M² For sale in The Second Area - Lotus North
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
8
سكني 210 M² For sale in The Second Area - Lotus North
Residential.The Second Area - Lotus North
210 m²
3 rooms
3 bathroom
Listing Details
View
Main StreetPayment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
25,714 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6885371Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin