Cash Price

1,679,600 EGPInstallment Available

Shop 40 M² For sale in Point 1 Plaza Mall - Al Rehab Developments

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Shops.

Point 1 Plaza Mall - Al Rehab Developments

40 m²

Semi Finished

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

1

View

Plaza

Year Built

2027

Payment Method

Cash or Installments

Seller Type

Developer

Price Per Meter

41,990 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6887025

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Installment Details

  • Installment price
    1,679,600EGP
  • Down payment
    503,880EGP
  • Monthly installment
    24,494EGP/month
  • Installment duration
    4 yrs

Listing Description

Shops For sale in Point 1 Plaza Mall - Al Rehab Developments with size 40 M² View Plaza

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin