Cash Price
2,500,000 EGP
للبيع روف بالعجمي البيطاش بيانكى 700متر بانوراما بحر ببرج مميز مدخل شيك حارس واسانسير اوراق كاملة،
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
9
Listing Details
Floor
10View
OtherYear Built
2020Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
3,571 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6892084Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin