3,700,000 EGP
For sale - Apartment 132 M² Super lux
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
8
For sale - Apartment 132 M² Super lux
Apartment with Garden.Paradise Park
132 m²
3 rooms
2 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
1View
Main StreetYear Built
2020Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
28,030 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6895324Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.