5,700,000 EGP
For sale - شقة بحديقة 105 M² Lux
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
6
For sale - شقة بحديقة 105 M² Lux
Apartment with Garden.Mohammed Farid St.
105 m²
2 rooms
1 bathroom
Lux
Listing Details
Floor
1View
GardenYear Built
2026Payment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
54,286 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6896024Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.