100,000,000 EGP

أرض إدارية 37800 M² For sale in Hai El Yasmen - Third Neighborhood

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Administrative Land.

Hai El Yasmen - Third Neighborhood

37800 m²

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page

Price Per Meter

2,646 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6898414

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

Administrative Land For sale in Hai El Yasmen - Third Neighborhood with size 37800 M² View Main Street

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin