Cash Price

5,300,000 EGP

شقه للبيع 240متر

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

Miami

240 m²

4 rooms

3 bathroom

Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

9

View

Other

Year Built

2012

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

22,083 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6900717

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

لراغبى المساحات الكبيرة والمطلات المشمسة شقة تمليك الدور التاسع عدد 2 أسانسير مبانى سنة 2012 برخصة بناء مدخل فندقى وحارس للعقار وكاميرات مراقبة واتحاد ملاك مساحة 240 متر عدادات كهرباء ومياة والغاز على باب الشقة وعبارة عن ريسبشن خمس قطع وعدد أربع غرف وعدد ثلاث حمام منهم حمام ماستر بالاضافة إلى دريسنج رووم والعنوان ميامى متفرع من العيسوى بالقرب من مستشفى أليكس إسكان للأشعة وخطوات للعيسوى الرئيسى

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin