Cash Price

8,731,000 EGPInstallment Available

For sale - شقة بحديقة 147 M² Extra super lux in Green Avenue Compound - NJD

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartment with Garden.

Green Avenue Compound - NJD

147 m²

3 rooms

3 bathroom

Extra Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page

Year Built

2026

Payment Method

Cash or Installments

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

59,395 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6905846

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Installment Details

  • Installment price
    8,731,000EGP
  • Down payment
    874,000EGP
  • Monthly installment
    81,844EGP/month
  • Installment duration
    8 yrs

Listing Description

Finish:Extra super lux 147M² View Main Street, first floor, three rooms, three baths in Green Avenue Compound - NJD