Cash Price
500,000 EGP
محل تمليك للبيع مساحه ٣٥ متر مربع يوجد عداد كهرباء تجاري فقط لاغير الاسكندريه العجمي ابويوسف
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
9
Listing Details
Floor
GroundView
OtherYear Built
2020Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
14,286 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6906395Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin