Cash Price
5,800,000 EGP
For sale - شقة بحديقة 115 M² Lux in Marseilia Beach 4 Resort
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
3
Listing Details
Floor
1View
PoolYear Built
2014Payment Method
CashSeller Type
Private OwnerPrice Per Meter
50,435 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6908702Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP