Cash Price
7,500,000 EGPInstallment Available
فيلا جاردن in Talala Compound - Madinet Masr 239 M² Semi Finished For sale
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
2
Listing Details
View
GardenYear Built
2030Payment Method
Cash or InstallmentsSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
31,381 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6909690Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Installment Details
- Installment price20,000,000EGP
- Down payment1,000,000EGP
- Monthly installment105,556EGP/month
- Installment duration15 yrs