1,700,000 EGP
محل للبيع 🏡 شارع سيد ابو النجا من ابراهيم عبد الرازق
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
1
محل للبيع 🏡 شارع سيد ابو النجا من ابراهيم عبد الرازق
Shops.Sayed Abou El-Naga St.
50 m²
Semi Finished
Listing Details
Floor
GroundView
Side StreetYear Built
2009Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
34,000 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6909772Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin