4,800,000 EGP
دوبلكس For sale in Gamal Abd El Naser St.
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
32
دوبلكس For sale in Gamal Abd El Naser St.
Duplex.Gamal Abd El Naser St.
305 m²
4 rooms
4 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
Floor
5View
Main StreetYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
15,738 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6914320Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin