Cash Price

3,332,000 EGP

Office For sale in Qamari Compound - New Event

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Offices.

Qamari Compound - New Event

34 m²

1 rooms

1 bathroom

Extra Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

13

View

Main Street

Year Built

2026

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Developer

Price Per Meter

98,000 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6914752

Listing Description

Offices For sale with size 34 M² Extra super lux View Main Street, thirteenth floor, one rooms, one baths

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin