6,200,000 EGPInstallment Available

Shop Super lux For sale in Vasto Plaza Mall - CLD

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Shop Super lux For sale in Vasto Plaza Mall - CLD

Shops.

Vasto Plaza Mall - CLD

39 m²

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

1

View

Main Street

Year Built

2030

Payment Method

Cash or Installments

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

158,974 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6915285

Installment Details

  • Installment price
    6,200,000EGP
  • Down payment
    620,000EGP
  • Monthly installment
    45,738EGP/month
  • Installment duration
    10 yrsand 2 mos

Listing Description

Shops For sale in Vasto Plaza Mall - CLD with size 39 M² View Main Street

Amenities

  • Security
  • Kids Play Area
  • Covered Parking
  • Natural Gas Meter

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin