5,500,000 EGP
للبيع فيلا ٥٠٠م ٣ ادوار بمنطقه شهر العسل بمنطقه فيلات و عقارات ، البيطاش - بالإسكندرية العجمي
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
3
Garden Villa.Shahr El Assal
500 m²
9 rooms
4 bathroom
Lux
Listing Details
View
GardenYear Built
1996Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
11,000 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6915770Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin