Cash Price
4,275,000 EGPInstallment Available
Apartment 90 M² Super lux in Rommel Beach
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
5
Listing Details
Floor
2View
Sea ViewYear Built
2027Payment Method
Cash or InstallmentsSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
47,500 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6917967Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Installment Details
- Installment price4,275,000EGP
- Down payment660,000EGP
- Monthly installment50,208EGP/month
- Installment duration6 yrs