11,160,000 EGPInstallment Available

Ground Floor Shop for Sale in MU23, Fasto Plaza Mall – Direct from Owner

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Shops.

Vasto Plaza Mall - CLD

36 m²

Without Finish

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page

Year Built

2030

Payment Method

Installments

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

310,000 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6919253

Listing Description

Shop for sale directly from the owner in Fasto Plaza Mall, located in MU23, New Administrative Capital. The shop is on the ground floor, making it easily accessible for both customers and deliveries.
  • Area: 36 m²
  • Located at the main entrance of the project
  • Positioned in front of 3 elevators for convenience
  • Right on the project’s main facade
  • Direct access to Ministries Axis, close to the CBD and Iconic Tower
  • Price: 11,160,000 EGP
  • Unfinished, ready for your own fit-out
  • Year of delivery: 2030

If you’re looking for a shop in a central location with excellent visibility in the New Capital, this could be a good option. Contact the owner for more details or to arrange a visit.

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin