Cash Price
13,000,000 EGP
For sale - Chalet 132 M² Extra super lux in Porto Marina Resort - Amer Group
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
11
Listing Details
Floor
9View
Main StreetYear Built
2026Payment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
98,485 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6919403Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin