8,500,000 EGP
Office 106 M² Extra super lux in One Kattameya Compound - Morshedy Group
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
7
Corporate Branch.One Kattameya Compound - Morshedy Group
106 m²
1 rooms
1 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
5View
Main StreetYear Built
2021Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
80,189 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6919700Listing Description
Amenities
- Elevator
- Air Conditioning
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin