3,600,000 EGP
محل للبيع 40 متر مدينة نصر شارع الطيران امام وزاره الدفاع بجوار حلواني العبد
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
15
Shops.El Tayaran St.
40 m²
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
GroundView
OtherYear Built
2020Payment Method
CashSeller Type
Private OwnerPrice Per Meter
90,000 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6919958Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin