13,000,000 EGP
Duplex For Sale In Porto New Cairo Pool View
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
20
Duplex For Sale In Porto New Cairo Pool View
Duplex.Porto New Cairo Compound - Amer Group
305 m²
3 rooms
4 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
2View
GardenYear Built
2026Payment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
42,623 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6923601Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.