Cash Price

2,850,000 EGP

منزل للبيع 70متر

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

House / Home.

Al Matrya Musiem St.

70 m²

2 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

View

Other

Year Built

2023

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

40,714 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6927527

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

بيت اربع شقق منفصلهكل شقه لوحدها بمرافقهاشارع عشره من متحف المطريه سكني واستثماري المساحة 70 متر 2مليون 850 الف نهائي

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin