Cash Price
1,440,000 EGPInstallment Available
For sale - Apartment 36 M² Super lux
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
12
Listing Details
Floor
4View
Main StreetYear Built
2029Payment Method
InstallmentsSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
40,000 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6927595Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Installment Details
- Installment price1,440,000EGP
- Down payment360,000EGP
- Monthly installment22,500EGP/month
- Installment duration4 yrs