30,000,000 EGP
مخزن 440 M² For sale in Industrial Zone
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
6
Listing Details
View
Side StreetPayment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
68,182 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6928687Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Amenities
- Water Meter
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin