8,500,000 EGPInstallment Available

For sale - شاليه بحديقة 65 M² Super lux in Ras El Hekma

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

For sale - شاليه بحديقة 65 M² Super lux in Ras El Hekma

Chalet with Garden.

Naia Bay Resort

65 m²

1 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

2

View

Sea View

Year Built

2022

Payment Method

Cash or Installments

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

130,769 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6931914

Installment Details

  • Installment price
    8,500,000EGP
  • Down payment
    850,000EGP
  • Monthly installment
    79,688EGP/month
  • Installment duration
    8 yrs

Listing Description

Finish:Super lux 65 M² View Seaview, second floor, one rooms, one baths in Ras El Hekma

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin